Topp 100 Ranked Fencers Sword & Buckler

FighterName Club  
Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts S&B
Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän S&B
Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School S&B
Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin S&B
Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d’Arme Achille Marozzo S&B
Paolo Urgesi Sala d’Arme Achille Marozzo S&B
Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola S&B
Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique S&B
Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA S&B
James Campbell House Darksun S&B
Domenico Fichera Sala d’Arme Achille Marozzo S&B
Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy S&B
Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy S&B
Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts S&B
Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combatives S&B
Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group S&B
Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän S&B
Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF S&B
Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts S&B
Miro Lahtela EHMS S&B
Evgeniy Volodkov White Company S&B
Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister S&B
Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy S&B
Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy S&B
Frédéric Tracy In Custodia S&B
Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola S&B
Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association S&B
Devis Carli Sala d’Arme Achille Marozzo S&B
Kirill Danilov White Company S&B
Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada S&B
Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy S&B
Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique S&B
Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group S&B
Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque S&B
Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword S&B
Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d’Arme Achille Marozzo S&B
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School S&B
Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister S&B
Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain S&B
Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast S&B
Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland S&B
Georgy Burobin Golden Forests S&B
Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship S&B
Jason Brown Swordguild Portland S&B
David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense S&B
Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy S&B
Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola S&B
Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub S&B
Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy S&B
Kristian Ruokonen EHMS S&B
Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon S&B
Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi S&B
Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok S&B
Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech S&B
Ben Floyd Krieg School S&B
John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship S&B
Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque S&B
Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga S&B
Linus Boman Särimner HEMA S&B
Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship S&B
Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing S&B
Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing S&B
Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club S&B
Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship S&B
Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga S&B
Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina S&B
Piermarco Terminiello School of the Sword S&B
Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA S&B
Martin Janičina Žoldnieri S&B
Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing S&B
Bryan Johnson Schola St. George S&B
Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku S&B
Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze S&B
Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay S&B
Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing S&B
Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast S&B
Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua S&B
Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts S&B
Aaron Caldarella Sala d’Arme Achille Marozzo S&B
Federico Dall’Olio Sala d’arme dell’Appeso S&B
Guillaume Greil Ex Machina S&B
Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister S&B
Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia S&B
Jay Maxwell School of the Sword S&B
Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga S&B
Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship S&B
Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club S&B
Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d’Armi S&B
Martin Höppner Berliner Rittergilde S&B
Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing S&B
Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia S&B
Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D’arme S&B
Christian Schmitt Alte Schule – Historisches Fechten Bochum S&B
Ondřej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok S&B
David Mene Arte Dimicatoria S&B
Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut S&B
Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola S&B
Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast S&B
Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi S&B
Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing S&B
Oscar Genoves Sala d’Armes Monjuïc S&B
Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club S&B