Topp 100 Ranked Fencers Sabre

FighterName Club  
Evgeniy Volodkov White Company Sabre
Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF Sabre
Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy Sabre
Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub Sabre
Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola Sabre
Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut Sabre
Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin Sabre
Kirill Danilov White Company Sabre
Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän Sabre
Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola Sabre
Sergey Volkov White Company Sabre
Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut Sabre
Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School Sabre
Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland Sabre
Konrad Kramarz Fundacja Szermiercza Łódź Sabre
Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut Sabre
Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon Sabre
Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF Sabre
Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin Sabre
Piermarco Terminiello School of the Sword Sabre
Johan Lundby Stockholms Stigmän Sabre
Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy Sabre
Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy Sabre
Andrei Andreev Children of Fenrir Sabre
Ivan Kashitsyn White Company Sabre
Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria Sabre
Alexander Ryabov Children of Fenrir Sabre
Vincent Chiu Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly Sabre
Aleksandr Dobrogorskii Warning Fencing Team Sabre
Ingulf Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg Sabre
Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola Sabre
Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword Sabre
Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister Sabre
Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria Sabre
Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective Sabre
Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy Sabre
Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon Sabre
Kristian Ruokonen EHMS Sabre
Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship Sabre
Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group Sabre
Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms Sabre
Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing Sabre
Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone Sabre
Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria Sabre
Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola Sabre
Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group Sabre
Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris Sabre
Alexander Nechiporenko Children of Fenrir Sabre
Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku Sabre
Michail Demidov UKRF Sabre
Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk Sabre
Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group Sabre
Alexey Perkov Tramazzone Sabre
Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola Sabre
Thomas Couturier La Salle d’Armes Escrime Ancienne Sabre
Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria Sabre
Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA Sabre
Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA Sabre
Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland Sabre
Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone Sabre
Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS Sabre
Kirill Shasherin Tramazzone Sabre
Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts Sabre
Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping Sabre
Henrik Hedelin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School Sabre
James Campbell House Darksun Sabre
Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing Sabre
Alexander Rassadkin White Company Sabre
Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers Sabre
Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts Sabre
Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk Sabre
Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän Sabre
Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens Sabre
Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy Sabre
Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast Sabre
Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut Sabre
Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov`s Army Sabre
Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy Sabre
Mikko Lehto EHMS Sabre
Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy Sabre
Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut Sabre
Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga Sabre
Ilja Stepanov Daybreak Sabre
Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy Sabre
Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien Sabre
Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy Sabre
Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola Sabre
Cory Conner Swordguild Portland Sabre
Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School Sabre
Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma Sabre
Giulio Campanella Sala d’Arme Achille Marozzo Sabre
Vadim Polyuga UKRF Sabre
Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords Sabre
Stephen Parfitt Schola Gladiatoria Sabre
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA Sabre
Max Yun PLK Sabre
Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon Sabre
Ryan Freeman Academy of Historical Fencing Sabre
Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir Sabre
Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin Sabre
Mikhail Krivelev Mistral Sabre