Rapier & Dagger

FighterName Club  
Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords R&D
Piermarco Terminiello School of the Sword R&D
Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon R&D
Martin Janičina Žoldnieri R&D
Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF R&D
Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän R&D
Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin R&D
Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde R&D
Kirill Danilov White Company R&D
Sergey Volkov White Company R&D
Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d’Armi R&D
Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub R&D
Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen R&D
Jeremy Austin Schola St. George R&D
Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group R&D
Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok R&D
Evgeniy Volodkov White Company R&D
Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech R&D
Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School R&D
Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association R&D
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School R&D
Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club R&D
Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone R&D
Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola R&D
Stewart Hotston School of the Sword R&D
Jay Maxwell School of the Sword R&D
Alexander Ryabov Children of Fenrir R&D
Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association R&D
Kasten Harris School of the Sword R&D
Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut R&D
Ben Floyd Krieg School R&D
Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship R&D
Matthew Crane School of the Sword R&D
Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen R&D
Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni R&D
Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter R&D
Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola R&D
Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut R&D
Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d’Armi R&D
Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior R&D
Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword R&D
David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense R&D
Reinis Rinka The Academy of Historical Arts R&D
Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon R&D
Tim Davis Krieg School R&D
Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech R&D
Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola R&D
Ami Viholainen EHMS R&D
Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź R&D
Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut R&D
Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze R&D
McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter R&D
Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia R&D
Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy R&D
Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d’Arme Achille Marozzo R&D
Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech R&D
Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine R&D
Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk R&D
Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship R&D
Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF R&D
Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin R&D
Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri R&D
Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts R&D
Lars Harald Gathe Fekteklubben Frie Duellister R&D
Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara R&D
Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing R&D
Tom Matthews Krieg School R&D
Radovan Geist Corvus Arma R&D
Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club R&D
Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF R&D
Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia R&D
Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister R&D
Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing R&D
Alexey Perkov Tramazzone R&D
Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard R&D
Apollon Makropoulos School of the Sword R&D
Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin R&D
Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing R&D
Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing R&D
Jack Gassmann Artes Certaminis R&D
Kristian Ruokonen EHMS R&D
Adrian Faulkner School of the Sword R&D
Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club R&D
Benjamin Bott Krifon R&D
Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua R&D
Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola R&D
Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia R&D
Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens R&D
Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej R&D
Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie R&D
Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club R&D
Paolo Urgesi Sala d’Arme Achille Marozzo R&D
Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku R&D
Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir R&D
Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej R&D
Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d’Armi R&D
Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy R&D
Alexander Nechiporenko Children of Fenrir R&D
Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän R&D
Christophe Loyce School of the Sword R&D