Top 100 Ranked Rapier & Dagger

 

Fighter Name Club
Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords
Piermarco Terminiello School of the Sword
Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon
Martin Janičina Žoldnieri
Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF
Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän
Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin
Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde
Kirill Danilov White Company
Sergey Volkov White Company
Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d’Armi
Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Jeremy Austin Schola St. George
Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group
Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Evgeniy Volodkov White Company
Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club
Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone
Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Stewart Hotston School of the Sword
Jay Maxwell School of the Sword
Alexander Ryabov Children of Fenrir
Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association
Kasten Harris School of the Sword
Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Ben Floyd Krieg School
Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship
Matthew Crane School of the Sword
Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni
Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin
Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter
Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d’Armi
Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior
Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword
David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense
Reinis Rinka The Academy of Historical Arts
Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon
Tim Davis Krieg School
Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola
Ami Viholainen EHMS
Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź
Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze
McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter
Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique
Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia
Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy
Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d’Arme Achille Marozzo
Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine
Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF
Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin
Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri
Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara
Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder
Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing
Tom Matthews Krieg School
Radovan Geist Corvus Arma
Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club
Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF
Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia
Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing
Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain
Alexey Perkov Tramazzone
Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard
Apollon Makropoulos School of the Sword
Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing
Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing
Jack Gassmann Artes Certaminis
Kristian Ruokonen EHMS
Adrian Faulkner School of the Sword
Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club
Benjamin Bott Krifon
Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua
Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia
Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie
Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club
Paolo Urgesi Sala d’Arme Achille Marozzo
Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku
Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir
Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d’Armi
Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy
Alexander Nechiporenko Children of Fenrir
Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän
Christophe Loyce School of the Sword
Lars Harald Gathe Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale