2009

Open Longsword:

1. Dennis Ljungqvist
2. Anders Linnard
3. Shared between Scott Brown and Matt Galas

2010

Open Longsword:

1. Axel Pettersson
2. Anders Linnard
3. Dennis Ljungqvist

Nylon mixed tournament:

1. Thomas Nyzell
2. Magnus Hagelberg
3. Dennis Ljungqvist

2011

Open Longsword:

1. Jan Chodkiewicz
2. Bert Gevaert
3. Axel Pettersson

2012

Open Longsword:

1. Dennis Ljungqvist
2. Rory van Noort
3. Jan Chodkiewicz

2013

Open Longsword:

1. Hans Jörnlin
2. Grzegorz Brzezinski
3. Marcus Pettersson

2014

Open Longsword:

1. Axel Pettersson
2. Thomas Nyzell
3. Dennis Ljungqvist

2015

Sabre:

1. Evgenii Volodkov [White Company]
2. Matthys Kool [HVN]
3. Andrey Muzurin [Tramazzone]

Rapier and Dagger:

1. Piermarco Terminiello [The School of the Sword]
2. Kristine Konsmo [GHFS]
3. Andrey Muzurin [Tramazzone]

Women’s Longsword:

1. Sara Vertanen [Finland]
2. Katalin Regenyei-Mohl [Ars Ensis]
3. Elena Muzurina [Tramazzone]

Open Longsword:

1. Anders Linnard [GHFS]
2. Dennis Ljungqvist [Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola]
3. Carl Ryrberg [Örebro HEMA]

2016

Sabre:

1. Kirill Danilov [White Company]
2. Evgenii Volodkov [White Company]
3. Sergey Volkov [White Company]

Rapier and Dagger:

1. Sergey Volkov [White Company]
2. Kirill Danilov [White Company]
3. Piermarco Terminiello [The School of the Sword]

Sword and Buckler:

1. Riccardo Rudilosso [Sala d’Arme Achille Marozzo]
2. Tomm Alexander Skotner [FKFD]
3. Evgenii Volodkov [White Company]

Women’s Longsword:

1. Julia Yli-Hukka [GHFS]
2. Sara Vertanen [Finland]
3. Carla Huvermann [Grün-Weiß Holten]

Open Longsword:

1. Federico Dall’Olio [Sala d’arme dell’Appeso]
2. Michel Rensen [Zwaard & Steen]
3. Kristian Ruokonen [EHMS]

2017

Sabre:

1. Dmitry Gibadullin [UKRF]
2. Dennis Ljungqvist [Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola]
3. Victor Harder Hesel [Københavns Historiske Fægteklub]

Rapier and Dagger:

1. Ivan Novichenko [Men with Swords]
2. Sergey Kultaev [Freifechtergilde]
3. Dmitry Gibadullin [UKRF]

Sword and Buckler:

1. Riccardo Rudilosso [Sala d’Arme Achille Marozzo]
2. Tomm Alexander Skotner [FKFD]
3. Evgenii Volodkov [White Company]

Women’s Longsword:

1. Elena Muzurina [Tramazzone]
2. Majken Roelfszema [MARS]
3. Mariia Davydova [Excalibur]

Open Longsword:

1. Dennis Ljungqvist [Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola]
2. Ivan Novichenko [Men with Swords]
3. Alexander Makarov [United Kingdom]

2018

Sabre:

1. Dmitry Gibadullin [UKRF]
2. Konrad Kramarz [Mordschlag Łódź]
3. Antoni Olbrychski [Akademia Szermierzy]

Rapier and Dagger:

1. Alexey Perkov [Tramazzone]
2. Sergey Kultaev [Freifechtergilde]
3. Aleksander Dynarek [Mordschlag Łódź]

Sword and Buckler:

1. Mikhail Bakir [FFC Paladin]
2. Kristofer Stanson [Stockholm HEMA]
3. Håvard Lund Eidheim [FKFD]

Women’s Longsword:

1. Elena Muzurina [Tramazzone]
2. Izabele Aparecida Saorin [Zwaard & Steen]
3. Michela D’Orlando [Ordine delle Lame Scaligere]

Open Longsword:

1. Sergey Kultaev [Freifechtergilde]
2. Antoni Olbrychski [Akademia Szermierzy]
3. Matthys Kool [HVN]