ATTENDEE LIST

Open Sword & Buckler

Pawel Mamelka
Thomas Nyzell
Håvard Lund Eidheim
Markehed Andreas
Mikhail Bakir
Aleksander Dynarek
Dmitry Gibadullin
Vasily Moiseenko
David Rowe
Björn Carlander
Mikko Lehto
Paolo Urgesi
Devis Carli
Konrad Kramarz
Pontus Westerholm
Sebastian Wendt
Łukasz Dąbrowski
Jens peder Magnussen
Vittorio Parnolfi
Staffan Sannemalm
Bartosz Gluszczak
Alexander Olsson
Emanuele Fichera
Patrizio Tratzi
Merijn Driessen
Martin Kirk Bonde
darren dadswell
Michael Prendergast
Roni Perkiö
Luis Manuel

García Simón

Women’s Sword & Buckler

Kristine Konsmo
Mariana López
Joanna Koprowska
Joanna Koprowska
Eleonora Manoni
Michela D’Orlando
Anna Franceschi
Hanne Eik Pilskog
Anastasia Matiushina
Tatiana Sedlova

Open Longsword

Maciej Kwiek
Thomas Nyzell
joris jaccobs
Håvard Lund Eidheim
Samuel Gassmann
Vasily Moiseenko
Rafał Kalus
Daniel Olivier Sutter
Dennis Ljungqvist
Mikko Lehto
Bart Jongsma
Devis Carli
Jesper Christiansen
Jonas Bürgi
Frederik Engsig
Jonas Bürgi
Kasper Aase
Szymon Ożóg
Majken Roelfszema
Jesper Lindhardtsen
Mateusz Konopacki
Marius Rafoshei
Alex Rymark Vorm
Łukasz Dąbrowski
Jens peder Magnussen
Henrik Wadell
Aäron Faes
Andreas Markehed
Staffan Sannemalm
Josefin Bohman
Andreas Aronsson
Alexander Olsson
Isak Almqvist
Rafał Kramek
Pedro San Miguel
Merijn Driessen
Martin Kirk Bonde
Jan Chodkiewicz
Jan Chodkiewicz
Igor Netto
Jerze de Reus
Enzo van Tichelt
darren dadswell
Magnus Lundborg
Thomas Couturier
Christophe NOEL
MR
CHRISTOPHE NOEL
MR
CHRISTOPHE NOEL
Roni Perkiö
Peter Törlind
Christophe NOEL

Women’s Longsword

Kristine Konsmo
Johanna Hopfgartner
Sandrine Leclerc-Billault
Joanna Koprowska
Joanna Koprowska
Vialle Tiphaine
Eleonora Manoni
Michela D’Orlando
Majken Roelfszema
Mariana López Rodríguez
Eva Wei
Hanne Eik Pilskog
Tatiana Sedlova
Torun Sandström
Elena Muzurina

Open Rapier & Dagger

Adrian Faulkner
Maciej Kwiek
joris jaccobs
Håvard Lund Eidheim
Mikhail Bakir
Aleksander Frydrych
Benjamin Bott
Victor Hesel
Emanuele Fichera
Aleksander Dynarek
Jean-Charles IZE
Dmitry Gibadullin
Francesco Lodà
Mike Prendergast
Björn Carlander
Rafał Kalus
Olga Slovareva
Matteo D’Uffizi
Kasper Aase
Patrizio Tratzi
Troels Christensen
Roni Perkiö
Luis Manuel García Simón

Women’s Rapier & Dagger

Kristine Konsmo
Silvia Tomassetti
Olga Slovareva
Maria Ruthgård
Anastasia Matiushina

Open Sabre

Thomas Nyzell
Amir Sheikh-Warak
Pedro San Miguel
Mikhail Bakir
Aleksander Frydrych
Victor Hesel
Dmitry Gibadullin
Konrad Kramarz
Dennis Ljungqvist
Magnus Lundborg
Paolo Urgesi
Bart Jongsma
Devis Carli
Frederik Engsig
Pontus Westerholm
Sebastian Wendt
Mateusz Konopacki
Paweł Mamełka
Vittorio Parnolfi
Rafał Kalus
Jan Chodkiewicz
Jan Chodkiewicz
Paolo Urgesi
Samuel Gassmann
darren dadswell
Thomas Couturier
Favier-Cals Hugo
Roni Perkiö
Kirill Glushchenko

Women’s Sabre

Kristine Konsmo
Johanna Hopfgartner
Joanna Koprowska
Joanna Koprowska
Eleonora Manoni
Michela D’Orlando
Anna Franceschi
Anastasia Matiushina
Elena Muzurina